Dührkop Boizenburg

Maria Dorothea Johanna Dürkop, 18541929 (aged 74 years)

Name
Maria Dorothea Johanna /Dürkop/
Given names
Maria Dorothea Johanna
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Maria Dorothea Johanna /Dührkop/
Married name
Maria Dorothea Johanna /Wulf/
Birth
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Baptism
December 24, 1854 27 27 (aged 23 days)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
November 8, 1857 (aged 2 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
November 16, 1860 (aged 5 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
November 16, 1860 (aged 5 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 6 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 16 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 16 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 22 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 26 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 26 years)
Marriage
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 30 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 34 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 38 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 42 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 46 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 54 years)
Death of a father
July 19, 1911 (aged 56 years) Age: 83
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Burial of a father
July 22, 1911 (aged 56 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 58 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 66 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 68 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 74 years)
Death of a mother
Death
April 24, 1929 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
18271911
Birth: April 28, 1827 32 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 19, 1911Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1854Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 months
herself
18541929
Birth: December 1, 1854 27 27 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1929
3 years
younger brother
1857
Birth: October 22, 1857 30 30 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18601860
Birth: November 16, 1860 33 33 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1860Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
18651876
Birth: June 14, 1865 38 37 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1876Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1868
Birth: August 3, 1868 41 40 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18711871
Birth: November 5, 1871 44 44 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1871Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Carl Wilhelm Christian Eduard Wulf
husband
herself
18541929
Birth: December 1, 1854 27 27 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1929
Marriage MarriageJanuary 4, 1884Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Baptism
Baptism
Marriage