Dührkop Boizenburg

Johann Ernst Schulz, 1808

Name
Johann Ernst /Schulz/
Given names
Johann Ernst
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Johann Ernst /Schultz/
Birth
Baptism
August 17, 1808 30 (aged 2 days)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 6 months)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 8 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 16 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 20 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 28 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 32 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 32 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 36 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 40 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 41 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 44 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 48 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 52 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 56 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 60 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 68 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 72 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 73 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 76 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 80 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 84 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 88 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 93 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 100 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 104 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 112 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 114 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
1778
Birth: July 16, 1778 52 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1807Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
9 months
himself
1808
Birth: August 15, 1808 30
Death: