Dührkop Boizenburg

Maria Elisabeth Dührkop, 1785

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Dührkop/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Dührkop
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Dürkop/
Birth
Baptism
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
October 5, 1796 (aged 10 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
about 1799 (aged 13 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
November 30, 1804 (aged 19 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 23 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 31 years)
Death of a father
June 6, 1820 (aged 34 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial of a father
June 9, 1820 (aged 34 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 39 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 43 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 51 years)
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 55 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 55 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 59 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 63 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 64 years)
Death of a brother
Cause: Brustkrankheit
Burial of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 67 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 71 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 75 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 79 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 83 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 91 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 95 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 95 years)
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 99 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 103 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 107 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 111 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 115 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17541820
Birth: about February 1754 27 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1820Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
17611839
Birth: about March 1761Niendorf, Blücher, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1839Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 5, 1783Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
1784
Birth: September 17, 1784 30 23 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
13 months
herself
1785
Birth: October 26, 1785 31 24 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1787
Birth: October 16, 1787 33 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
17891791
Birth: November 12, 1789 35 28 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: October 17, 1791Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1792
Birth: January 1, 1792 37 30 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17941851
Birth: June 24, 1794 40 33 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 21, 1851Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1796
Birth: October 2, 1796 42 35 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17991810
Birth: about 1799 44 37
Death: August 25, 1810Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18021883
Birth: January 24, 1802 47 40 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1883Timkenberg, Blücher, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1804
Birth: November 29, 1804 50 43 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Baptism
Baptism