Dührkop Boizenburg

Catharina Marie Schulzen

Name
Catharina Marie /Schulzen/
Given names
Catharina Marie
Surname
Schulzen
Married name
Catharina Marie /Dührkop/
Also known as
Catharina Marie /Schulz/
Also known as
Catharina Marie /Dürkop/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
1st President of the United States
George Washington
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
4th President of the United States
James Madison
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
Death
yes
Family with Franz Hinrich Dührkop
husband
17261807
Birth: about 1726 26
Death: before 1807
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1778
Birth: July 16, 1778 52 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: