Dührkop Boizenburg

Franz Hinrich Dührkop, 17261807 (aged 81 years)

Name
Franz Hinrich /Dührkop/
Given names
Franz Hinrich
Surname
Dührkop
Also known as
Franz Hinrich /Dürkop/
Birth
about 1726 26
Marriage
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
July 19, 1778 (aged 52 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
November 15, 1786 (aged 60 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 63 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 71 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 75 years)
Occupation
Hauswirt
before 1807 (0 after death)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Death
before 1807 (aged 81 years)
Family with parents
father
brother
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
9 months
himself
17261807
Birth: about 1726 26
Death: before 1807
Family with Catharina Marie Schulzen
himself
17261807
Birth: about 1726 26
Death: before 1807
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1778
Birth: July 16, 1778 52 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: