Dührkop Boizenburg

Catharina Maria Schulz, 17471783 (aged 36 years)

Name
Catharina Maria /Schulz/
Given names
Catharina Maria
Surname
Schulz
Married name
Catharina Maria /Dührkopen/
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Schulzen/
Also known as
Anna Catharina /Dührkop/
Birth
about 1747
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
about June 1772 (aged 25 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a son
August 7, 1772 (aged 25 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
July 1, 1783 (aged 36 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a son
July 4, 1783 (aged 36 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death
July 9, 1783 (aged 36 years) Age: 36
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial
July 15, 1783 (6 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with Frantz Jürgen Wilhelm Dührkop
husband
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
17471783
Birth: about 1747
Death: July 9, 1783Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 5, 1771Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 months
son
17721840
Birth: about June 1772 46 25 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1840Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 years
son
1783
Birth: July 1, 1783 57 36 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Frantz Jürgen Wilhelm Dührkop + Margarethe Elisabeth Henning
husband
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 17, 1752Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
16 months
stepson
17541820
Birth: about February 1754 27 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1820Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 years
stepson
1761
Birth: about December 1761 35 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Religious marriage
Burial