Dührkop Boizenburg

Johann Jacob Dührkoop, 1761

Name
Johann Jacob /Dührkoop/
Given names
Johann Jacob
Surname
Dührkoop
Also known as
Johann Jacob /Dürkop/
Birth
about December 1761 35
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism
December 24, 1761 35 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a mother
before 1771 (aged 9 years)
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-brother
about June 1772 (aged 10 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a half-brother
August 7, 1772 (aged 10 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a half-brother
July 1, 1783 (aged 21 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a half-brother
July 4, 1783 (aged 21 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a father
Burial of a father
November 15, 1786 (aged 24 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 27 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 35 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 39 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 47 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 55 years)
Death of a brother
June 6, 1820 (aged 58 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial of a brother
June 9, 1820 (aged 58 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 63 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 67 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 75 years)
Death of a half-brother
March 2, 1840 (aged 78 years) Age: 69
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial of a half-brother
March 6, 1840 (aged 78 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Note:

Falsche Angabe der Mutter!
Eventuell wusste man es nicht besser.

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 79 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 79 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 83 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 87 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 88 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 91 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 95 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 99 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 103 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 107 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 115 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 17, 1752Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
17541820
Birth: about February 1754 27 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1820Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 years
himself
1761
Birth: about December 1761 35 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Catharina Maria Schulz
father
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
stepmother
17471783
Birth: about 1747
Death: July 9, 1783Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 5, 1771Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 months
half-brother
17721840
Birth: about June 1772 46 25 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1840Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 years
half-brother
1783
Birth: July 1, 1783 57 36 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Baptism
Baptism