Dührkop Boizenburg

Dorothea Elisabeth Drinckern, 17611839 (aged 78 years)

Name
Dorothea Elisabeth /Drinckern/
Given names
Dorothea Elisabeth
Surname
Drinckern
Also known as
Dorothea Elisabeth /Drinckgeren/
Married name
Dorothea Elisabeth /Dührkopen/
Birth
Religious marriage
December 5, 1783 (aged 22 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
October 5, 1796 (aged 35 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
about 1799 (aged 37 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
November 30, 1804 (aged 43 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 48 years)
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Marriage of a son
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 56 years)
Census
Death of a husband
June 6, 1820 (aged 59 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial of a husband
June 9, 1820 (aged 59 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage of a son
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 64 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 68 years)
Marriage of a son
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 76 years)
Death
Burial
Family with Frantz Jochen Dürkop
husband
17541820
Birth: about February 1754 27 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1820Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
17611839
Birth: about March 1761Niendorf, Blücher, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1839Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 5, 1783Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
1784
Birth: September 17, 1784 30 23 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
13 months
daughter
1785
Birth: October 26, 1785 31 24 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
1787
Birth: October 16, 1787 33 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
17891791
Birth: November 12, 1789 35 28 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: October 17, 1791Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
son
1792
Birth: January 1, 1792 37 30 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17941851
Birth: June 24, 1794 40 33 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 21, 1851Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1796
Birth: October 2, 1796 42 35 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
17991810
Birth: about 1799 44 37
Death: August 25, 1810Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18021883
Birth: January 24, 1802 47 40 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1883Timkenberg, Blücher, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
son
1804
Birth: November 29, 1804 50 43 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Census
Religious marriage
Census
Burial