Dührkop Boizenburg

Frantz Jürgen Wilhelm Dührkop, 17261786 (aged 60 years)

Name
Frantz Jürgen Wilhelm /Dührkop/
Given names
Frantz Jürgen Wilhelm
Surname
Dührkop
Also known as
Frantz Jürgen /Dührkopen/
Birth
about April 1726 26
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.34193 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism
April 10, 1726 26 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about 1726 (aged 0)
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
about February 1754 (aged 27 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a son
Birth of a son
about December 1761 (aged 35 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a son
December 24, 1761 (aged 35 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a wife
before 1771 (aged 44 years)
Religious marriage
November 5, 1771 (aged 45 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about June 1772 (aged 46 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a son
August 7, 1772 (aged 46 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
July 1, 1783 (aged 57 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism of a son
July 4, 1783 (aged 57 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a wife
July 9, 1783 (aged 57 years) Age: 36
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial of a wife
July 15, 1783 (aged 57 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage of a son
Death
November 12, 1786 (aged 60 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial
November 15, 1786 (3 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
himself
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
9 months
brother
17261807
Birth: about 1726 26
Death: before 1807
Family with Margarethe Elisabeth Henning
himself
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 17, 1752Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
16 months
son
17541820
Birth: about February 1754 27 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1820Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 years
son
1761
Birth: about December 1761 35 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Catharina Maria Schulz
himself
17261786
Birth: about April 1726 26 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1786Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
17471783
Birth: about 1747
Death: July 9, 1783Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 5, 1771Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
8 months
son
17721840
Birth: about June 1772 46 25 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1840Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 years
son
1783
Birth: July 1, 1783 57 36 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Religious marriage
Baptism
Religious marriage
Religious marriage
Burial