Roggensack/Dührkop

Ernst Johann Friederich Roggensack, 18501864 (aged 14 years)

Name
Ernst Johann Friederich /Roggensack/
Given names
Ernst Johann Friederich
Surname
Roggensack
Also known as
Ernst Johann Friedrich /Roggensack/
Birth February 3, 1850 48 40
Baptism February 10, 1850 48 40 (aged 7 days)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from June 30, 1846 to February 20, 1852 (aged 2 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 5 months)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1852 to December 19, 1852 (aged 2 years)

Empereur des Français
Napoléon III
December 4, 1852 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMina Sophia Dorothea Roggensack
June 3, 1853 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a sisterMina Sophia Dorothea Roggensack
June 12, 1853 (aged 3 years)
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 50 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Hamilton-Gordon
from December 19, 1852 to February 6, 1855 (aged 5 years)

The Crimean War from October 16, 1853 to March 30, 1856 (aged 6 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from February 6, 1855 to February 20, 1858 (aged 8 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1858 to June 12, 1859 (aged 9 years)

Death of a sisterMina Sophia Dorothea Roggensack
November 8, 1860 (aged 10 years) Age: 7
Burial of a sisterMina Sophia Dorothea Roggensack
November 12, 1860 (aged 10 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry John Temple
from June 12, 1859 to October 29, 1865 (aged 15 years)

Král a císař
František Josef I.
from 1848 to 1916 (aged 65 years)

Note: Synovec Ferdinanda V. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. Českým zemím vládl více jak 60 let, z vnitropolitických důvodů se však nedal korunovat českým králem. (Ztroskotaly i myšlenky na trialistickou monarchii).
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 3 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 7 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 11 years)

Death August 25, 1864 (aged 14 years) Age: 14
Cause of death: Fieber
Burial August 28, 1864 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
18011882
Birth: September 1, 1801 32 22Alt Bukow, Bukow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Niedersächsischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation (Sacrum Romanum Imperium Nationis Germanicæ)
Death: January 17, 1882Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
mother
18101869
Birth: January 19, 1810 44 44Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 16, 1869Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage
Marriage: December 3, 1830Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
4 months
elder brother
18311912
Birth: March 30, 1831 29 21Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: April 21, 1912Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
2 years
elder brother
1833
Birth: August 25, 1833 31 23Krassow, Lübow, Wismar, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18361875
Birth: February 15, 1836 34 26Krassow, Lübow, Wismar, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: March 20, 1875Krassow, Lübow, Wismar, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
elder brother
18391849
Birth: July 9, 1839 37 29Zweihausen (Zweihusen), Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: April 28, 1849Zweihausen (Zweihusen), Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
elder brother
18421910
Birth: February 7, 1842 40 32Zweihausen (Zweihusen), Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 30, 1910Wismar, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
6 years
elder sister
18481902
Birth: March 16, 1848 46 38Zweihausen (Zweihusen), Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 30, 1902Wismar, Herzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
23 months
himself
18501864
Birth: February 3, 1850 48 40Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: August 25, 1864Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
3 years
younger sister
18531860
Birth: June 3, 1853 51 43Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: November 8, 1860Krassow, Herzogtum Mecklenburg, Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)