Eisbrenner Auswanderung - Emigration

Krista Eisbrenner, 1966

Name
Krista Eisbrenner
Given names
Krista
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Krista Looney
Also known as
Christa Looney
Also known as
Christa Eisbrenner
Birth November 11, 1966 26
Prezident ČSR/ČSSR
Antonín Novotný
from November 19, 1957 to March 28, 1968 (aged 1 year)

Note: V době jeho vlády došlo k jakémusi uvolnění a k částečné rehabilitaci některých nespravedlivě odsouzených v 50. letech.
Prime Minister
Edward Heath
from October 19, 1963 to March 4, 1974 (aged 7 years)

Bundespräsident
Franz Jonas
from June 9, 1965 to April 24, 1974 (aged 7 years)

Prezident ČSSR
Ludvík Svoboda
from March 30, 1968 to May 28, 1975 (aged 8 years)

Note: Zvolen v březnu 1968. Po srpnové invazi odmítl kolaborantskou vládu, poté byl ale jedním z hlavních normalizátorů.
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 2 years)

19ème président de la République Française
Georges Pompidou
June 20, 1969 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to 1976 (aged 9 years)

20ème président de la République Française
Valéry Giscard d’Estaing
May 27, 1974 (aged 7 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 7 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 10 years)

Österreichische Geschichte
Volksabstimmung über das Kernkraftwerk Zwentendorf
1978 (aged 11 years)

Bundespräsident
Rudolf Kirchschläger
from July 8, 1974 to July 8, 1986 (aged 19 years)

Prime Minister
James Callaghan
from 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 12 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 12 years)
Prime Minister
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 24 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 14 years)

21ème président de la République Française
François Mitterrand
May 21, 1981 (aged 14 years)

Residence June 14, 1986 (aged 19 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherReinhold Eisbrenner
June 14, 198610:00 (aged 19 years)
Prezident ČSSR
Gustáv Husák
from May 29, 1975 to December 10, 1989 (aged 23 years)

Note: Na moskevských jednáních v srpnu roku 1968 Husák „změnil kurs“. V roce 1969 se dostal do čela KSČ.
Österreichische Geschichte
Fall des Eisernen Vorhangs
1989 (aged 22 years)

Bundespräsident
Kurt Waldheim
from July 8, 1986 to July 8, 1992 (aged 25 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 22 years)

Prezident ČSFR
Václav Havel
from December 29, 1989 to July 20, 1992 (aged 25 years)

Note: Disident, mluvčí Charty 77 a jedna z vůdčích osobností Sametové revoluce.
Österreichische Geschichte
Beitritt zur Europäischen Union
1995 (aged 28 years)

Prime Minister
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 30 years)

Bundespräsident
Thomas Klestil
from July 8, 1992 to July 6, 2004 (aged 37 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 26 years)

Prezident ČR
Václav Havel
from February 2, 1993 to February 2, 2003 (aged 36 years)

Note: Poslední československý prezident a první český prezident.
22ème président de la République Française
Jacques Chirac
May 17, 1995 (aged 28 years)

Prime Minister
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 40 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 34 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 45 years)
Prezident ČR
Václav Klaus
from March 7, 2003 to March 4, 2013 (aged 46 years)

Note: Federální ministr financí, premiér a předseda Poslanecké sněmovny z 90. let.
Bundespräsident
Heinz Fischer
from July 8, 2004 to July 8, 2016 (aged 49 years)

23ème président de la République Française
Nicolas Sarkozy
May 16, 2007 (aged 40 years)

Prime Minister
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 43 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 42 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabeth Banek
January 9, 2013 (aged 46 years)
Death of a fatherHermann Eisbrenner
March 11, 2014 (aged 47 years)
Cause: Amyotrophe Lateralsklerose (ALS)
Prime Minister
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 49 years)

24ème président de la République Française
François Hollande
May 15, 2012 (aged 45 years)

Prezident ČR
Miloš Zeman
from March 8, 2013 (aged 46 years)

Note: Premiér a předseda Poslanecké sněmovny z 90. let, historicky první přímo zvolený prezident České republiky.
Prime Minister
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 52 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 50 years)

Bundespräsident
Alexander Van der Bellen
from January 26, 2017 (aged 50 years)

25ème président de la République Française
Emmanuel Macron
May 14, 2017 (aged 50 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Boris Johnson
from July 24, 2019 (aged 52 years)

Death

Family with parents
father
19402014
Birth: January 11, 1940 33 24Gebiet im heutigen Polen (Poland), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 11, 2014San Joaquin County California, United States of America
mother
Private
herself
1966
Birth: November 11, 1966 26Mendocino, California, United States of America
Death:
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
1966
Birth: November 11, 1966 26Mendocino, California, United States of America
Death:
son
Private
son
Private