Eisbrenner

Natalia Eisbrenner, 18801880 (aged 3 months)

Name
Natalia /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Natalia
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Natalia /Reschke/
Also known as
Natalie /Eisbrenner/
Birth June 21, 1880 25 22
British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901 (aged 20 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from April 23, 1880 to February 1, 1886 (aged 5 years)

Death October 5, 1880 (aged 3 months)
MarriageWilhelm Eduard ReschkeView this family
1913 (32 years after death)
Král a císař
František Josef I.
from 1848 to 1916 (aged 35 years)

Note: Synovec Ferdinanda V. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. Českým zemím vládl více jak 60 let, z vnitropolitických důvodů se však nedal korunovat českým králem. (Ztroskotaly i myšlenky na trialistickou monarchii).
Family with parents
father
1854
Birth: September 20, 1854 24 19Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 28, 1878Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
19 months
herself
18801880
Birth: June 21, 1880 25 22Balucz, Lask (Łask), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 5, 1880Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
10 years
younger sister
1889
Birth: 1889 34 31Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Wilhelm Eduard Reschke
husband
herself
18801880
Birth: June 21, 1880 25 22Balucz, Lask (Łask), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 5, 1880Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage
Marriage: 1913Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland) Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)