Eisbrenner

Adaline Helen Eisbrenner, 19291930 (aged 1 month)

Name
Adaline Helen Eisbrenner
Given names
Adaline Helen
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Adeline Evelyn Eisbrenner
Birth November 27, 1929 39 34
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 6 years)

Prime Minister
Ramsey MacDonald
from January 22, 1924 to June 7, 1935 (aged 5 years)

Prezident ČSR
Tomáš Garrigue Masaryk
from November 14, 1918 to December 14, 1935 (aged 6 years)

Note: První prezident Československa, o jehož vznik se zasloužil, do funkce byl zvolen celkem čtyřikrát.
Bundespräsident
Wilhelm Miklas
from December 10, 1928 to March 12, 1938 (aged 8 years)

Death January 17, 1930 (aged 1 month)
Burial
Address: Watervliet Cemetery
Family with parents
father
18901971
Birth: February 23, 1890 28 24Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 30, 1971Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
mother
18951970
Birth: March 10, 1895 38 27Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: November 26, 1970Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
Marriage
Marriage: May 26, 1913Friedenstal, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
13 months
elder brother
19141918
Birth: June 23, 1914 24 19Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: about 1918
3 years
elder sister
19172001
Birth: September 21, 1917 27 22Rosenfeld, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: April 12, 2001Margate, Broward County, Florida, United States of America
4 years
elder brother
19222010
Birth: January 6, 1922 31 26Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: January 26, 2010
4 years
elder brother
19252006
Birth: June 14, 1925 35 30Watervliet, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: December 6, 2006Eau Claire, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
sister
sister
elder sister
19272001
Birth: August 14, 1927 37 32Watervliet, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: 2001
sister
herself
19291930
Birth: November 27, 1929 39 34Watervliet, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: January 17, 1930Watervliet, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
4 years
younger brother
19341975
Birth: April 14, 1934 44 39
Death: April 9, 1975Michigan, United States of America