Eisbrenner

Anna Rosina Kühn1825

Name
Anna Rosina Kühn
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Kühn
Married name
Anna Rosina Eisbrenner
Also known as
Rozalia Kühn
Also known as
Anna Rozyna Kyhn
Birth 1825
Religious marriageMichael EisbrennerView this family
September 18, 1849 (Age 24 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
Religion: evangelisch
Note: nach dem gregorianische Kalender ist es der 30 SEP 1849

Birth of a daughter
#1
Eva Eisbrenner
October 14, 1850 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Wilhelmine Eisbrenner
September 12, 1852 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johann Friedrich Eisbrenner
September 12, 1852 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Karoline Eisbrenner
March 31, 1854 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Pauline Eisbrenner
February 16, 1856 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Michael Eisbrenner
1858 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Ferdinand Eisbrenner
December 21, 1862 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Juliane Eisbrenner
June 10, 1865 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Christoph Eisbrenner
November 1, 1867 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas LehmannWilhelmine EisbrennerView this family
August 8, 1871 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childJohann TeskeKaroline EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 5, 1873 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childGottlieb BussPauline EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 21, 1875 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childJulius PokrantJuliane EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 23, 1883 (Age 58 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Marriage of a childMichael EisbrennerPauline HarmelView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 5, 1883 (Age 58 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 18
Religion: evangelisch
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
sister
brother
Family with Michael Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 18, 1849Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 months
daughter
Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: October 14, 1850 27 25Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
daughter
Wilhelmine Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1852 29 27Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
son
Johann Friedrich Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1852 29 27Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
19 months
daughter
Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: March 31, 1854 31 29Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
daughter
Pauline Eisbrenner
Birth: February 16, 1856 33 31Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
5 years
son
Ferdinand Eisbrenner
Birth: December 21, 1862 39 37Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
Juliane Eisbrenner
Birth: June 10, 1865 42 40Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: November 1, 1867 44 42Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Marriage
nach dem gregorianische Kalender ist es der 30 SEP 1849
Marriage1849_Heiratsregister_MichaelEisbrenner_AnnaRosinaKuehn_Sompolno_15.jpg
1849_Heiratsregister_MichaelEisbrenner_AnnaRosinaKuehn_Sompolno_15.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,477 × 525 pixels
File size: 140 KB
Type: Document
Marriage1849_Heirat_MichaelEisbrenner_AnnaRosinaKuehn_Sompolno_15.jpg
1849_Heirat_MichaelEisbrenner_AnnaRosinaKuehn_Sompolno_15.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,200 × 1,873 pixels
File size: 623 KB
Type: Document