Eisbrenner

Johann Friedrich Eisbrenner1852

Name
Johann Friedrich Eisbrenner
Given names
Johann Friedrich
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Jan Fryderyk Eisbrenner
Birth September 12, 1852 29 27

Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Eisbrenner
September 12, 1852

Birth of a sisterKaroline Eisbrenner
March 31, 1854 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a sisterPauline Eisbrenner
February 16, 1856 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Eisbrenner
1858 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherFerdinand Eisbrenner
December 21, 1862 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterJuliane Eisbrenner
June 10, 1865 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichael Eisbrenner
May 1, 1867 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherChristoph Eisbrenner
November 1, 1867 (Age 15 years)
Marriage of a siblingAndreas LehmannWilhelmine EisbrennerView this family
August 8, 1871 (Age 18 years)
Marriage of a siblingJohann TeskeKaroline EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 5, 1873 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a siblingGottlieb BussPauline EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 21, 1875 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingJulius PokrantJuliane EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 23, 1883 (Age 30 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Marriage of a siblingMichael EisbrennerPauline HarmelView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 5, 1883 (Age 30 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 18
Religion: evangelisch
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 18, 1849Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 months
elder sister
Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: October 14, 1850 27 25Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
twin sister
Wilhelmine Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1852 29 27Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
himself
Johann Friedrich Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1852 29 27Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
19 months
younger sister
Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: March 31, 1854 31 29Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
younger sister
Pauline Eisbrenner
Birth: February 16, 1856 33 31Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
Ferdinand Eisbrenner
Birth: December 21, 1862 39 37Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
Juliane Eisbrenner
Birth: June 10, 1865 42 40Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger brother
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: November 1, 1867 44 42Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Birth1852_Geburtsregister_Eisbrenner_Konin.JPG
1852_Geburtsregister_Eisbrenner_Konin.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 780 × 153 pixels
File size: 30 KB
Type: Document
Birth1852_Taufe_JohannFriedrich_Eisbrenner_143.jpg
1852_Taufe_JohannFriedrich_Eisbrenner_143.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,200 × 890 pixels
File size: 636 KB
Type: Document