Eisbrenner

Juliane Eisbrenner1865

Name
Juliane Eisbrenner
Given names
Juliane
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Julianna Eisbrenner
Married name
Juliane Pokrant
Birth June 10, 1865 42 40
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichael Eisbrenner
May 1, 1867 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a brotherChristoph Eisbrenner
November 1, 1867 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a siblingAndreas LehmannWilhelmine EisbrennerView this family
August 8, 1871 (Age 6 years)
Marriage of a siblingJohann TeskeKaroline EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 5, 1873 (Age 8 years)
Marriage of a siblingGottlieb BussPauline EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 21, 1875 (Age 10 years)
Religious marriageJulius PokrantView this family
January 23, 1883 (Age 17 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Marriage of a siblingMichael EisbrennerPauline HarmelView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 5, 1883 (Age 17 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 18
Religion: evangelisch
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 18, 1849Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 months
elder sister
Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: October 14, 1850 27 25Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
elder sister
Wilhelmine Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1852 29 27Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
elder brother
Johann Friedrich Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1852 29 27Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
19 months
elder sister
Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: March 31, 1854 31 29Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
elder sister
Pauline Eisbrenner
Birth: February 16, 1856 33 31Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
Ferdinand Eisbrenner
Birth: December 21, 1862 39 37Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
herself
Juliane Eisbrenner
Birth: June 10, 1865 42 40Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger brother
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: November 1, 1867 44 42Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Julius Pokrant - View this family
husband
herself
Juliane Eisbrenner
Birth: June 10, 1865 42 40Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage: January 23, 1883Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)

Marriage
Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno, Eintrag 12 / 1883 Archiwum Panstwowe w Poznaniu - Oddział w Koninie Ul. 3 Maja 78 62-500 Konin POLAND konin@poznan.ap.gov.pl