Eisbrenner

Anna Christine Rosina JankeAge: 32 years18221854

Name
Anna Christine Rosina Janke
Given names
Anna Christine Rosina
Surname
Janke
Married name
Anna Christine Rosina Matews
Married name
Anna Christine Rosina Eisbrenner
Also known as
Rozyną z Jahnke Eisbrenner
Also known as
Anna Kristine Rosine Janke
Birth 1822
MarriageChristoph EisbrennerView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterAnna Carolina Janke
1826 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a half-brotherGottfried Siede
1833 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherChristian Siede
1835 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a half-sisterSusanna Siede
1839 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a half-brotherChristoph Siede
1844 (Age 22 years)
Death of a husbandChristoph Eisbrenner
January 28, 1844 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherMichael Janke
before January 1, 1845 (Age 23 years)

MarriageChristoph MatewsView this family
Heiratsurkunde Sompolno ev. 1845/02
January 5, 1845 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingGottlieb KrügerAnna Carolina JankeView this family
November 22, 1846 (Age 24 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingGottfried SiedeAnna Rosina KolanderView this family
February 5, 1852 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingChristian SiedeEmilia Paulina PomerenkeView this family
October 30, 1853 (Age 31 years)
Death 1854 (Age 32 years)

Research taskChristoph EisbrennerView this family
Heiratsurkunde finden/bestellen
March 23, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
5 years
younger sister
Mother’s family with Michael Siede - View this family
step-father
mother
half-brother
Gottfried Siede
Birth: 1833 23Wyróbki, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
half-brother
Christian Siede
Birth: 1835 25Wyróbki, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
5 years
half-sister
Susanna Siede
Birth: 1839 29Wyróbki, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
half-brother
Christoph Siede
Birth: 1844 34Wyróbki, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Christoph Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1816 35 24Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 28, 1844Posada, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
Marriage:
Family with Christoph Matews - View this family
husband
Christoph Matews
Birth: between 1824 and 1826Byton Holendry (Bytoń), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after June 9, 1857
herself
Marriage: January 5, 1845Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)