Eisbrenner

Gottfried Weidmann1818

Name
Gottfried Weidmann
Given names
Gottfried
Surname
Weidmann
Also known as
Gotfryd Weidmann
Also known as
Bogusław Weidmann
Birth about 1818

MarriageWilhelmine EisbrennerView this family
September 2, 1855 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Louisa Weidmann
September 9, 1856 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Wilhelmine Weidmann
February 22, 1858 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Michael Weidmann
October 17, 1860 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Gottfried Weidmann
January 6, 1862 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Kristine Weidmann
October 10, 1864 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Marianne Weidmann
September 10, 1867 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Ernestine Weidmann
December 21, 1870 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Johann Weidmann
December 14, 1871 (Age 53 years)
Death of a wifeWilhelmine Eisbrenner
before 1875 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childAdam HerfertWilhelmine WeidmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 16, 1875 (Age 57 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Babiak,
Marriage of a childFriedrich JaekAnna Kristine WeidmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 23, 1881 (Age 63 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Babiak,
Marriage of a childGottfried WeidmannEmilie SteinkeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 25, 1884 (Age 66 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Deathyes

Research taskWilhelmine EisbrennerView this family
Heiratsurkunde finden/bestellen
March 28, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Note: Film: #0810115/1855/22
Family with Wilhelmine Eisbrenner - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 2, 1855Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
daughter
Anna Louisa Weidmann
Birth: September 9, 1856 38 23Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
17 months
daughter
Wilhelmine Weidmann
Birth: February 22, 1858 40 25Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
Michael Weidmann
Birth: October 17, 1860 42 27Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
15 months
son
Gottfried Weidmann
Birth: January 6, 1862 44 29Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
Anna Kristine Weidmann
Birth: October 10, 1864 46 31Pasieka, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
Marianne Weidmann
Birth: September 10, 1867 49 34Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
daughter
Ernestine Weidmann
Birth: December 21, 1870 52 37Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
1 year
son
Johann Weidmann
Birth: December 14, 1871 53 38Pasieka, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Gottlieb Lieske + Wilhelmine Eisbrenner - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: December 26, 1853Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)

Research task
Film: #0810115/1855/22