Eisbrenner

Marianne Eisbrenner1866

Name
Marianne Eisbrenner
Given names
Marianne
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Marianne Knut
Also known as
Marie Eisbrenner
Birth October 27, 1866 47 44
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichael Eisbrenner
May 1, 1867 (Age 6 months)
Marriage of a siblingAugust KonradAnna Luise EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 28, 1869 (Age 2 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
Marriage of a siblingGottfried EisbrennerEuphrosine SchönView this family
September 25, 1874 (Age 7 years)
Note: Heiratseintrag bisher nicht gesehen. Bestätigung des richtigen Ehepaares steht noch aus.
Marriage of a siblingGottlieb SassWilhelmine EisbrennerView this family
January 1, 1875 (Age 8 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Marriage of a siblingAugust DöringKaroline EisbrennerView this family
June 7, 1876 (Age 9 years)
MarriageAlbert Friedrich KnuthView this family
January 10, 1884 (Age 17 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 17
Death of a sisterWilhelmine Eisbrenner
1930 (Age 63 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 14, 1844Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
14 months
elder sister
Anna Luise Eisbrenner
Birth: December 30, 1845 26 24Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
elder brother
Gottfried Eisbrenner
Birth: August 2, 1849 30 27Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
2 years
elder sister
Wilhelmine Eisbrenner
Birth: November 24, 1851 32 30Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1930Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
elder sister
Ernestine Eisbrenner
Birth: March 3, 1855 36 33Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
elder sister
Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: April 13, 1859 40 37Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder sister
Julia Eisbrenner
Birth: May 31, 1862 43 40Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
herself
Marianne Eisbrenner
Birth: October 27, 1866 47 44Posada, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Albert Friedrich Knuth - View this family
husband
Albert Friedrich Knuth
Birth: calculated 1862Friedrichsdorf, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
herself
Marianne Eisbrenner
Birth: October 27, 1866 47 44Posada, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage: January 10, 1884Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)

Marriage1884_Heirat_AlbertKnut_MarieEisbrenner_Rozyszcze_28.PNG
1884_Heirat_AlbertKnut_MarieEisbrenner_Rozyszcze_28.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,858 × 486 pixels
File size: 1,718 KB
Type: Document