Eisbrenner

Anna Wilhelmina Grunwald1821

Name
Anna Wilhelmina Grunwald
Given names
Anna Wilhelmina
Surname
Grunwald
Married name
Anna Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
Also known as
Anną Wilhelminą Grunwald
Birth November 1821
Birth of a brotherJohann Christoph Grunwald
1822 (Age 2 months)
Death of a fatherPeter Grunwald
before November 14, 1844 (Age 23 years)

Religious marriageJohann EisbrennerView this family
Heiratsurkunde Sompolno ev. 1844/35
November 14, 1844 (Age 23 years)
Note: Doppelhochzeit zusammen mit der Schwester Anna Christina Eisbrenner.
Marriage of a siblingJohann Christoph GrunwaldAnna Christina EisbrennerView this family
November 14, 1844 (Age 23 years)
Note: Doppelhochzeit zusammen mit dem Bruder Johann Eisbrenner.
Residence November 14, 1844 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherAnna Catharina Carbian
after November 14, 1844 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Luise Eisbrenner
December 30, 1845 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Gottfried Eisbrenner
August 2, 1849 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Wilhelmine Eisbrenner
November 24, 1851 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ernestine Eisbrenner
March 3, 1855 (Age 33 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Christoph Grunwald
about 1858 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Karoline Eisbrenner
April 13, 1859 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Julia Eisbrenner
May 31, 1862 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Marianne Eisbrenner
October 27, 1866 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childAugust KonradAnna Luise EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 28, 1869 (Age 47 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 24
Marriage of a childGottfried EisbrennerEuphrosine SchönView this family
September 25, 1874 (Age 52 years)
Note: Heiratseintrag bisher nicht gesehen. Bestätigung des richtigen Ehepaares steht noch aus.
Marriage of a childGottlieb SassWilhelmine EisbrennerView this family
January 1, 1875 (Age 53 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Marriage of a childAugust DöringKaroline EisbrennerView this family
June 7, 1876 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childAlbert Friedrich KnuthMarianne EisbrennerView this family
January 10, 1884 (Age 62 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 17
Death of a daughterWilhelmine Eisbrenner
1930 (Age 108 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
14 months
younger brother
Johann Christoph Grunwald
Birth: 1822Zielonka (Goczki Niemieckie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1858
Family with Johann Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 14, 1844Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
14 months
daughter
Anna Luise Eisbrenner
Birth: December 30, 1845 26 24Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
son
Gottfried Eisbrenner
Birth: August 2, 1849 30 27Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
2 years
daughter
Wilhelmine Eisbrenner
Birth: November 24, 1851 32 30Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1930Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
daughter
Ernestine Eisbrenner
Birth: March 3, 1855 36 33Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
daughter
Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: April 13, 1859 40 37Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
daughter
Julia Eisbrenner
Birth: May 31, 1862 43 40Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
daughter
Marianne Eisbrenner
Birth: October 27, 1866 47 44Posada, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Marriage
Doppelhochzeit zusammen mit der Schwester Anna Christina Eisbrenner. Beide heiraten eine(n) Grunwald.