Eisbrenner

Christoph EisbrennerAge: 28 years18161844

Name
Christoph Eisbrenner
Given names
Christoph
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Krysztofie Eisbrenner
Birth about 1816 35 24
Note: err. aus Sterbeangabe: 1845/02
MarriageAnna Christine Rosina JankeView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterAnna Christina Eisbrenner
about 1817 (Age 12 months)
Note: err. aus Heiratsangabe 1844/34
Birth of a brotherJohann Eisbrenner
about 1819 (Age 3 years)
Note: err. aus Heiratsangabe: 1844 Nr. 35
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Eisbrenner
1822 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Eisbrenner
1823 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGottfried Eisbrenner
about 1825 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterLuise Eisbrenner
about 1828 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterCaroline Eisbrenner
1831 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Eisbrenner
1833 (Age 17 years)
Death of a sisterLuise Eisbrenner
July 15, 1840 (Age 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherRosina Rönn
1840 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Nickolei
August 1, 1840 (Age 24 years)
Death January 28, 1844 (Age 28 years)
Research taskAnna Christine Rosina JankeView this family
Heiratsurkunde finden/bestellen
March 23, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Research task
Sterbeurkunde finden/bestellen
March 28, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Note: Film: #0758347/1844/6
Family with parents - View this family
father
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: between 1781 and 1785 35Schubin (Szubin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Westpreussen (West Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: May 1, 1867Pasieka, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
Anna Maria Nickolei
Birth: about 1792Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 1, 1840Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: October 27, 1811Lubstów, Sompolno, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
5 years
himself
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1816 35 24Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 28, 1844Posada, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
younger sister
Anna Christina Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1817 36 25Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1883
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Anna Maria Eisbrenner
Birth: 1822 41 30Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Luise Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1828 47 36Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 15, 1840Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
younger sister
Caroline Eisbrenner
Birth: 1831 50 39Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 21, 1862Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Christine Rosina Janke - View this family
himself
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1816 35 24Goczki (Goczki Niemieckie), Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 28, 1844Posada, Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
wife
Marriage:
Christoph Matews + Anna Christine Rosina Janke - View this family
wife’s husband
Christoph Matews
Birth: between 1824 and 1826Byton Holendry (Bytoń), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after June 9, 1857
wife
Marriage: January 5, 1845Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)

Birth
err. aus Sterbeangabe: 1845/02
Research task
Film: #0758347/1844/6