Eisbrenner

Wilhelm EisbrennerAge: 84 years18991984

Name
Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Given names
Wilhelm
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
William Eisbrenner
Birth August 1, 1899 21 18
Baptism August 5, 1899 (Age 4 days)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eisbrenner

Death of a paternal grandfatherKarl Eduard Eisbrenner
about 1909 (Age 9 years) Age: 73
Death of a paternal grandmotherJulianna Olschewski
about 1913 (Age 13 years) Age: 85
Residence before June 1928 (Age 28 years)
Immigration June 19, 1928 (Age 28 years)
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N44.6453 Longitude: W63.5724

Death of a motherMaria Latislaw
September 7, 1954 (Age 55 years)
Death of a fatherCarl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
1955 (Age 55 years)

Cause: als tod erklärt, seit 1945 vermisst
Residence 1957 (Age 57 years)
Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N49.8844 Longitude: W97.147

Death March 7, 1984 (Age 84 years)
Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N49.8844 Longitude: W97.147

Family with parents - View this family
father
Carl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: January 25, 1878 40 41Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1955
mother
Maria Latislaw
Birth: December 10, 1880Puchawa, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 7, 1954Babenhausen, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland (Germany)
Marriage: January 1897Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
1 year
elder brother
19 months
himself
Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: August 1, 1899 21 18Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1984Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Family with Olga Kokot - View this family
himself
Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: August 1, 1899 21 18Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1984Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
wife
Olga Kokot
Birth: May 30, 1907Puchawa, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 13, 2000Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
son
Private
daughter