Eisbrenner

Julianna OlschewskiAge: 76 years18361913

Name
Julianna Olschewski
Given names
Julianna
Surname
Olschewski
Married name
Julianna Eisbrenner
Also known as
Juliana Olszewska
Birth May 6, 183615:00 40 22
Baptism May 22, 1836 (Age 16 days)
Religious marriageKarl Eduard EisbrennerView this family
July 1859 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Julianna Augusta Eisbrenner
March 19, 1860 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Emilia Eisbrenner

Baptism of a daughterJulianna Augusta Eisbrenner
March 20, 1860 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterJulianna Augusta Eisbrenner
June 14, 1861 (Age 25 years)
Residence June 14, 1861 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Samuel August Eisbrenner
December 5, 186605:00 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a sonSamuel August Eisbrenner
December 5, 1866 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Mathilde Eisbrenner
August 19, 1876 (Age 40 years)
Baptism of a daughterMathilde Eisbrenner
September 4, 1876 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Carl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
January 25, 1878 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a sonCarl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
January 29, 1878 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childSamuel August EisbrennerCaroline SchindelView this family
before 1888 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childCarl Wilhelm EisbrennerMaria LatislawView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 1897 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childGottlieb BenkeEmilia EisbrennerView this family
before 1900 (Age 63 years)

Marriage of a childEmil KrenzMathilde EisbrennerView this family
November 4, 1904 (Age 68 years)
Marriage of a childFerdinand RutterMathilde EisbrennerView this family
October 2, 1905 (Age 69 years)
Note: die richtige Mathilde Eisbrenner muss noch durch die Eltern im Heiratseintrag nachgewiesen werden.
Death of a husbandKarl Eduard Eisbrenner
about 1909 (Age 72 years) Age: 73
Death about 1913 (Age 76 years) Age: 85
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 14, 1833Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 months
elder brother
Josef Olszewski
Birth: March 16, 1834 38 20Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
herself
Julianna Olschewski
Birth: May 6, 1836 40 22Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1913Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Family with Karl Eduard Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Karl Eduard Eisbrenner
Birth: December 15, 1837 47 20Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1909Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
herself
Julianna Olschewski
Birth: May 6, 1836 40 22Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1913Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: July 1859Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
daughter
Julianna Augusta Eisbrenner
Birth: March 19, 1860 22 23Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 14, 1861Lipianki, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
daughter
son
Samuel August Eisbrenner
Birth: December 5, 1866 28 30Schitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1915Qostanai (Kostanay), Russland (Russia)
10 years
daughter
17 months
son
Carl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: January 25, 1878 40 41Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1955

Birth1836_Geburt_JuliannaOlschewski_86_Lodz.PNG
1836_Geburt_JuliannaOlschewski_86_Lodz.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,301 × 780 pixels
File size: 1,187 KB
Type: Document
Marriage1859_Heiraten_KarlEduardEisbrenner_JuliannaOlszewska_107.jpg
1859_Heiraten_KarlEduardEisbrenner_JuliannaOlszewska_107.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,100 × 1,858 pixels
File size: 460 KB
Type: Document