Eisbrenner

Emilia Eisbrenner

Name
Emilia Eisbrenner
Given names
Emilia
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Emilia Benke
Also known as
Emilia Behnke
Birthyes

Birth of a sisterMathilde Eisbrenner
August 19, 1876
Baptism of a sisterMathilde Eisbrenner
September 4, 1876
Birth of a brotherCarl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
January 25, 1878
Baptism of a brotherCarl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
January 29, 1878
Marriage of a siblingSamuel August EisbrennerCaroline SchindelView this family
before 1888

Marriage of a siblingCarl Wilhelm EisbrennerMaria LatislawView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 1897
MarriageGottlieb BenkeView this family
before 1900

Birth of a daughter
#1
Helene Benke
October 2, 1900
Baptism of a daughterHelene Benke
October 4, 1900
Birth of a son
#2
Wilhelm Benke
November 22, 1903
Baptism of a sonWilhelm Benke
December 5, 1903
Marriage of a siblingEmil KrenzMathilde EisbrennerView this family
November 4, 1904
Marriage of a siblingFerdinand RutterMathilde EisbrennerView this family
October 2, 1905
Note: die richtige Mathilde Eisbrenner muss noch durch die Eltern im Heiratseintrag nachgewiesen werden.
Death of a fatherKarl Eduard Eisbrenner
about 1909 Age: 73
Death of a motherJulianna Olschewski
about 1913 Age: 85
Death of a brotherSamuel August Eisbrenner
1915
Qostanai (Kostanay), Russland (Russia)
Latitude: N53.2 Longitude: E63.62

Note: Qostanai ist eine Stadt im heutigen Kasachstan
Death of a brotherCarl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
1955

Cause: als tod erklärt, seit 1945 vermisst
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
Karl Eduard Eisbrenner
Birth: December 15, 1837 47 20Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1909Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
mother
Julianna Olschewski
Birth: May 6, 1836 40 22Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1913Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: July 1859Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
sister
Julianna Augusta Eisbrenner
Birth: March 19, 1860 22 23Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 14, 1861Lipianki, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
herself
brother
Samuel August Eisbrenner
Birth: December 5, 1866 28 30Schitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1915Qostanai (Kostanay), Russland (Russia)
10 years
sister
17 months
brother
Carl Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: January 25, 1878 40 41Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1955
Family with Gottlieb Benke - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1900
9 months
daughter
Helene Benke
Birth: October 2, 1900Nowaja Ljubomirka (Nowa Lubomirka, Нова Любомирка, Новая Любомирка), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
Wilhelm Benke
Birth: November 22, 1903Nowaja Ljubomirka (Nowa Lubomirka, Нова Любомирка, Новая Любомирка), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: