Eisbrenner

Christoph EisbrennerAge: 45 years17991844

Name
Christoph Eisbrenner
Given names
Christoph
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Krysztof Eisbrenner
Birth
Nr. 15/07
1799 8
Birth of a brotherJohann Eisbrenner
1800 (Age 12 months)
Religious marriageAnna Elisabeth HentschelView this family
February 15, 1829 (Age 30 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 17
Death of a fatherChristian Eisbrenner
after February 15, 1829 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherAnna Katharina Greiner
after February 15, 1829 (Age 30 years)

Occupation
Schmied
1829 (Age 30 years)
Religion
Evangelisch
1829 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
February 28, 1830 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterWilhelmina Eisbrenner
March 7, 1830 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Christian Eisbrenner
1831 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Ernestine Eisbrenner
1833 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Eduard Eisbrenner
July 29, 1835 (Age 36 years)
Occupation
Schmied
1835 (Age 36 years)
Baptism of a sonEduard Eisbrenner
July 29, 1835 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
August Eisbrenner
December 2, 183620:00 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonEduard Eisbrenner
1836 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Schmied
1836 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a sonAugust Eisbrenner
December 3, 1836 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Karl Eisbrenner
May 8, 1839 (Age 40 years)
Baptism of a sonKarl Eisbrenner
May 12, 1839 (Age 40 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherRosina Rönn
1840 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Friedrich Wilhelm Eisbrenner
November 11, 1841 (Age 42 years)
Baptism of a sonFriedrich Wilhelm Eisbrenner
November 15, 1841 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Heinrich Eisbrenner
January 2, 1844 (Age 45 years)
Baptism of a sonHeinrich Eisbrenner
January 4, 1844 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childWilhelmina EisbrennerView this family
about 1850 (Age 51 years)

Death of a daughterWilhelmina Eisbrenner
after 1850 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childAugust EisbrennerMarianne Pauline BorkenhagenView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 3, 1862 (Age 63 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 24
Religion: evangelisch
Death between 1844 and 1862 (Age 45 years)

Research task
Heiratsurkunde erneut speichern mit besser Qualittät
March 29, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1799
1 year
himself
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: Nr. 15/071799 8Kołonie Grömbach (Grünbach, Laznowska Wola, Łaznów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: between 1844 and 1862
2 years
younger brother
Johann Eisbrenner
Birth: Nr 42/621800 9Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Family with Anna Elisabeth Hentschel - View this family
himself
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: Nr. 15/071799 8Kołonie Grömbach (Grünbach, Laznowska Wola, Łaznów), Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: between 1844 and 1862
wife
Marriage: February 15, 1829Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
daughter
Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
Birth: February 28, 1830 31 18Justynów, Brzeziny, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1850
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Eduard Eisbrenner
Birth: July 29, 1835 36 23Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 000021836Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
16 months
son
August Eisbrenner
Birth: December 2, 1836 37 24Srebrna, Konstantynow Lodzki (Konstantynów Łódzki), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
Heinrich Eisbrenner
Birth: January 2, 1844 45 32Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 4, 1919Olganowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)

Research task
Marriage1829_Heirat_ChristophEisbrenner_ElisabethHentschel_4_Lodz.png
1829_Heirat_ChristophEisbrenner_ElisabethHentschel_4_Lodz.png
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,135 × 2,081 pixels
File size: 2,136 KB
Type: Document