Eisbrenner

Peter Eisbrenner1746

Name
Peter Eisbrenner
Given names
Peter
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Piotr Palilóda
Also known as
Piotr Polliod
Also known as
Peter Palilód
Birth about 1746

MarriageRosina RönnView this family
about 1764 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Christoph Eisbrenner
between 1764 and 1775 (Age 18 years)
Note: Altersberechnung:
Birth of a son
#2
Franz Eisbrenner
calculated 1782 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Michael Eisbrenner
between 1781 and 1785 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerAnna Catharina JeskeView this family
about 1790 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Christian Eisbrenner
1791 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Marianna Eisbrenner
about 1793 (Age 47 years)

Marriage of a childChristian EisbrennerAnna Katharina GreinerView this family
before 1799 (Age 53 years)

Marriage of a childFranz EisbrennerRosina NehringView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 23, 1809 (Age 63 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 24
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Er heiratet ebenfalls eine Nering, genau wie sein Bruder Christoph
Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerAnna Katharina NeringView this family
about 1811 (Age 65 years)

Marriage of a childMichael EisbrennerAnna Maria NickoleiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 27, 1811 (Age 65 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 18
Marriage of a childMichael KleinschmidtMarianna EisbrennerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 22, 1815 (Age 69 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 22
Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerMarianna KlattView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 16, 1819 (Age 73 years) Husband: 44 Wife: 36
Marriage of a childFranz EisbrennerSusanne RistauView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1825 (Age 79 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 30
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sonChristian Eisbrenner
after February 15, 1829 (Age 83 years)

Death of a sonChristoph Eisbrenner
May 17, 1837 (Age 91 years)
Death of a wifeRosina Rönn
1840 (Age 94 years)
Death of a daughterMarianna Eisbrenner
November 17, 1856 (Age 110 years)
Residence
Deathyes

Family with Rosina Rönn - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1764
12 years
son
28 years
son
-8 years
son
4 years
son
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: between 1781 and 1785 35Schubin (Szubin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Westpreussen (West Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: May 1, 1867Pasieka, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 years
daughter

Name
Palilód ist die polnische Übersetzung des Familiennamen Eisbrenner. Weitere Formen: Palilóda, Palilud Palilód is the polish translation of the family name Eisbrenner. palić - brennen (burn), lód - Eis (ice)
Note
Note
eventuell 2. Ehe mit Susanne Hammer? https://gedbas.genealogy.net/person/show/1076864071
Note