Eisbrenner

Emilia Karoline Eisbrenner1847

Name
Emilia Karoline Eisbrenner
Given names
Emilia Karoline
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Emilia Karlina Eisbrenner
Birth April 6, 1847 56 30
Baptism April 13, 1847 (Age 7 days)
Marriage of a half-siblingKarl Julius EisbrennerAnna Julianne DobersteinView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 16, 1847 (Age 7 months) Husband: 22 Wife: 23
Religion: evangelisch

Marriage of a half-siblingGottfried SakowskiJohanna Wilhelmina EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1847
Marriage of a half-siblingWilhelm August EisbrennerFriederike Wilhelmine TrinkausView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 4, 1851 (Age 3 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Zeuge: Karl Mücke 33, Färber aus Szadka
Marriage of a siblingFriedrich Wilhelm EisbrennerElisabeth WendlandtView this family
before 1852 (Age 4 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingKarl Benjamin MetigAnna Johanna Maria EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 15, 1852 (Age 4 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingWilhelm August EisbrennerFriederike Auguste TriebeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 13, 1856 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherMartin Eisbrenner
January 29, 1858 (Age 10 years) Age: 71
Marriage of a siblingKarl Eduard EisbrennerJulianna OlschewskiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 1859 (Age 12 years)
Death of a half-sisterHenriette Eisbrenner
about 1860 (Age 12 years)

Burial of a half-sisterHenriette Eisbrenner
about 1860 (Age 12 years)

Marriage of a siblingLudwig EssenburgJulia Pauline EisbrennerView this family
between 1861 and 1895 (Age 13 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingKarl Julius EisbrennerWillhelmine PreissView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 28, 1876 (Age 29 years)
Death of a half-brotherKarl Julius Eisbrenner
November 23, 188003:00 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingWilhelm August EisbrennerHulda GläskeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 22, 1883 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sisterJulia Pauline Eisbrenner
March 22, 189503:00 (Age 47 years)
Death of a half-brotherWilhelm August Eisbrenner
March 7, 1905 (Age 57 years) Age: 75
Death of a brotherKarl Eduard Eisbrenner
about 1909 (Age 61 years) Age: 73
Deathyes

Religion
evangelisch

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1835
3 months
elder brother
Friedrich Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: April 13, 1835 44 18Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
Karl Eduard Eisbrenner
Birth: December 15, 1837 47 20Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1909Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
elder brother
Johann Samuel Eisbrenner
Birth: June 15, 1840 49 23Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
elder sister
Julia Pauline Eisbrenner
Birth: September 11, 1842 51 25Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 22, 1895Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
16 months
elder brother
Adolf Friedrich Eisbrenner
Birth: January 9, 1844 53 26Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 20, 1844Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
16 months
elder brother
Adolf Louis Eisbrenner
Birth: May 3, 1845 54 28Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
herself
Emilia Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: April 6, 1847 56 30Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Karoline Scharf - View this family
father
step-mother
Karoline Scharf
Birth: 1803Witkowo, Gnesen (Gniezno), Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: January 5, 1834Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage:
half-sister
Henriette Eisbrenner
Birth: 1822 31 19Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1860
4 years
half-brother
Karl Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: October 27, 1825 35 22Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 23, 1880Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
half-sister
Johanna Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
Birth: September 6, 1828 37 25Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
half-brother
Wilhelm August Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1830 39 27Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1905Niespodsjanka, Tutschin (Tuczyn), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
half-sister
Anna Johanna Maria Eisbrenner
Birth: January 29, 1833 42 30Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Birth1847_Geburt_EmilieCarolineEisbrenner_109.jpg
1847_Geburt_EmilieCarolineEisbrenner_109.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,771 × 1,587 pixels
File size: 648 KB
Type: Certificate