Eisbrenner

Karoline ScharfAge: 31 years18031834

Name
Karoline Scharf
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Scharf
Married name
Karoline Eisbrenner
Also known as
Karoline Schefer
Also known as
Karoline Schäfer
Birth 1803
Religious marriageMartin EisbrennerView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Henriette Eisbrenner
1822 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Karl Julius Eisbrenner
October 27, 1825 (Age 22 years)
Associate May 30, 1826 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Johanna Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
September 6, 1828 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterJohanna Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
September 11, 1828 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Wilhelm August Eisbrenner
September 12, 1830 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a sonWilhelm August Eisbrenner
September 14, 1830 (Age 27 years)
Address: Kirchenbuch ev. Lodz, Wojewodschaft Lodz
Note: Zeugen: 1. Wilhelm Neumann, 27 Jahre; 2. Friedrich Hentschel 34 Jahre; Paten: Wilhelm Neumann, 27 Jahre; Henriette Hentschel
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Johanna Maria Eisbrenner
January 29, 1833 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Johanna Maria Eisbrenner
January 30, 1833 (Age 30 years)
Death January 5, 1834 (Age 31 years)
Research taskMartin EisbrennerView this family
Heirat finden ~ 1822
April 5, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Family with Martin Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
herself
Karoline Scharf
Birth: 1803Witkowo, Gnesen (Gniezno), Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: January 5, 1834Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage:
daughter
Henriette Eisbrenner
Birth: 1822 31 19Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1860
4 years
son
Karl Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: October 27, 1825 35 22Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 23, 1880Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
daughter
Johanna Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
Birth: September 6, 1828 37 25Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
Wilhelm August Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1830 39 27Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1905Niespodsjanka, Tutschin (Tuczyn), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
daughter
Anna Johanna Maria Eisbrenner
Birth: January 29, 1833 42 30Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Martin Eisbrenner + Elsbeth Kluge - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: about 1835
3 months
step-son
Friedrich Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: April 13, 1835 44 18Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
step-son
Karl Eduard Eisbrenner
Birth: December 15, 1837 47 20Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1909Sergejufka (Sierhiejówka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
step-son
Johann Samuel Eisbrenner
Birth: June 15, 1840 49 23Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
step-daughter
Julia Pauline Eisbrenner
Birth: September 11, 1842 51 25Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 22, 1895Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
16 months
step-son
Adolf Friedrich Eisbrenner
Birth: January 9, 1844 53 26Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 20, 1844Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
16 months
step-son
Adolf Louis Eisbrenner
Birth: May 3, 1845 54 28Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
step-daughter
Emilia Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: April 6, 1847 56 30Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Death1834_Sterben_KarolineEisbrenner_Scharf_4.jpg
1834_Sterben_KarolineEisbrenner_Scharf_4.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,660 × 934 pixels
File size: 338 KB
Type: Document