Eisbrenner

Ludwig Eisbrenner1864

Name
Ludwig Eisbrenner
Given names
Ludwig
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Ludwik Eisbrenner
Birth April 23, 1864 33 32
Death of a motherFriederike Auguste Triebe
1864
Death of a maternal grandmotherDorothea Maria Elisabeth Krummholz
July 18, 1865 (Age 14 months)
Death of a sisterBerta Eisbrenner
September 17, 1867 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterEmma Eisbrenner
1867 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Adam Wilhelm Triebe
March 11, 187102:00 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterIda Eisbrenner
July 21, 1872 (Age 8 years)
Marriage of a siblingKarl Friedrich EisbrennerJulianna EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 6, 1876 (Age 11 years) Husband: 19 Wife: 22
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Marriage of a siblingReinhold EisbrennerSusanna BeckerView this family
after 1876 (Age 11 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingGustav EisbrennerPaulina JakobiView this family
November 28, 1878 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherReinhold Eisbrenner
after 1881 (Age 16 years)
Marriage of a parentWilhelm August EisbrennerHulda GläskeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 22, 1883 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a half-brotherWilhelm Eisbrenner
August 21, 1887 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingAugust Gottfried MilkeIda EisbrennerView this family
September 25, 1903 (Age 39 years)
Note: Die richtige Ida Eisbrenner müsste durch die Heiratsunterlagen noch nachgewiesen werden durch die Eltern. Logisch ist nur diese Ida Eisbrenner, da der Bruder ebenfalle ine Milke in 2. Ehe heiratet.
Death of a brotherKarl Friedrich Eisbrenner
1903 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherWilhelm August Eisbrenner
March 7, 1905 (Age 40 years) Age: 75
Marriage of a half-siblingWilhelm EisbrennerEmilie FiksView this family
December 24, 1938 (Age 74 years)
Death of a half-brotherWilhelm Eisbrenner
about 1955 (Age 90 years)
Uelzen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland (Germany)
Latitude: N52.9668 Longitude: E10.5614

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
Wilhelm August Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1830 39 27Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1905Niespodsjanka, Tutschin (Tuczyn), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
mother
Marriage: July 13, 1856Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
elder brother
Karl Friedrich Eisbrenner
Birth: April 22, 1857 26 25Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1903Lucinow, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
21 months
elder brother
Reinhold Eisbrenner
Birth: Paten: Emma und Henriette TriebeJanuary 9, 1859 28 27Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1881Sibirien, Russland (Russia)
14 months
elder sister
Berta Eisbrenner
Birth: March 13, 1860 29 28Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 17, 1867Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
elder sister
Emma Eisbrenner
Birth: 1862 31 30Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1867Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
himself
Ludwig Eisbrenner
Birth: April 23, 1864 33 32Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
8 years
younger sister
Ida Eisbrenner
Birth: July 21, 1872 41 40Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Friederike Wilhelmine Trinkaus - View this family
father
Wilhelm August Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1830 39 27Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1905Niespodsjanka, Tutschin (Tuczyn), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
step-mother
Friederike Wilhelmine Trinkaus
Birth: 1835 37 22Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 18, 1855Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: February 4, 1851Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
half-brother
Gustav Eisbrenner
Birth: September 20, 1854 24 19Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Hulda Gläske - View this family
father
Wilhelm August Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1830 39 27Nowa Lutka (Nowa Lódka), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: March 7, 1905Niespodsjanka, Tutschin (Tuczyn), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
step-mother
Hulda Gläske
Birth: Kolonie Grömbach (Grünbach, Laznowska Wola, Łaznów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: April 22, 1883Schitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
4 years
half-brother
Wilhelm Eisbrenner
Birth: August 21, 1887 56Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1955Uelzen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland (Germany)

Birth1864_Geburt_LudwigEisbrenner_272_neu.jpg
1864_Geburt_LudwigEisbrenner_272_neu.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,504 × 1,402 pixels
File size: 399 KB
Type: Document