Eisbrenner

Pauline Harmel1864

Name
Pauline Harmel
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Harmel
Married name
Pauline Eisbrenner
Also known as
Paulina Eisbrenner
Birth May 21, 1864
Death of a motherWilhelmina Streich
before 1883 (Age 18 years)

Religious marriageMichael EisbrennerView this family
February 5, 1883 (Age 18 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 18
Religion: evangelisch
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Pauline Harmel
Birth: May 21, 1864Rozopol, Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Michael Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
herself
Pauline Harmel
Birth: May 21, 1864Rozopol, Przedecz, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage: February 5, 1883Przedecz, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)