Eisbrenner

Stanislaw James EisbrennerAge: 88 years18881976

Name
Stanislaw James Eisbrenner
Given names
Stanislaw James
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Stanley Eisbrenner
Also known as
Stanislaus Eisbrenner
Birth May 2, 1888 42 42
Birth of a brotherLouis Michael Eisbrenner
August 16, 1890 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a siblingJohn BuczkowskyApolonia “Lena” EisbrennerView this family
February 19, 1895 (Age 6 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 18
Marriage of a siblingJohn M. SmigelskiFranciske Rose EisbrennerView this family
October 14, 1895 (Age 7 years)
Marriage of a siblingFrank EisbrennerMary Rose KrychView this family
May 25, 1896 (Age 8 years)
Posen, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Latitude: N45.262013 Longitude: W83.699468

Death of a motherVictoria Sommerfeldt
February 6, 1899 (Age 10 years)
Census June 1, 1900 (Age 12 years) Age: 12
Marriage of a siblingFelix FoleyApolonia “Lena” EisbrennerView this family
July 8, 1900 (Age 12 years)
Marriage of a siblingAndrew Jacob EisbrennerRosa ManglierView this family
February 23, 1903 (Age 14 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 35
Marriage of a parentEdward Jacob EisbrennerMary BeliskaView this family
November 16, 1903 (Age 15 years)

Death of a brotherHermann Eisbrenner
January 6, 1907 (Age 18 years)
Religious marriageAnna Elizabeth MangliersView this family
July 13, 1908 (Age 20 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 19
Religion: römisch katholisch
Birth of a son
#1
Raymond Leo Eisbrenner
October 26, 1910 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Charles Henry Eisbrenner
September 19, 1913 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Caroline Bertella Eisbrenner
November 23, 1915 (Age 27 years)
Death of a brotherFrank Eisbrenner
May 26, 1916 (Age 28 years) Age: 44
Wallingford, Rutland County, Vermont, United States of America
Latitude: N43.471767 Longitude: W72.977623

Marriage of a parentEdward Jacob EisbrennerKatarzina SkoczkaView this family
August 20, 1917 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterFranciske Rose Eisbrenner
September 6, 1918 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
James Stanley Eisbrenner
October 9, 1918 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Robert John Eisbrenner
January 29, 1921 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Dorothy Ann Eisbrenner
March 22, 1924 (Age 35 years)
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Latitude: N42.3314 Longitude: W83.0458

Death of a fatherEdward Jacob Eisbrenner
November 12, 1925 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Rosemary Dolores Eisbrenner
March 2, 1927 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Marguerite Jane Eisbrenner
January 18, 1929 (Age 40 years)
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Latitude: N42.3314 Longitude: W83.0458

Death of a sisterApolonia “Lena” Eisbrenner
May 12, 1930 (Age 42 years) Age: 54
Birth of a daughter
#9
Nancy Patricia Eisbrenner
October 2, 1934 (Age 46 years)

Death of a brotherLouis Michael Eisbrenner
March 9, 1951 (Age 62 years) Age: 60
Death of a sonRaymond Leo Eisbrenner
January 16, 1954 (Age 65 years)
Death of a brotherKashmer John Eisbrenner
October 1963 (Age 75 years)

Death of a daughterCaroline Bertella Eisbrenner
July 15, 1965 (Age 77 years)
Death of a sisterCelia Eisbrenner
about March 1970 (Age 81 years)
Residence before November 1976 (Age 88 years)
Death November 18, 1976 (Age 88 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1870Gonsawa (Gąsawa), Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Norddeutscher Bund (North German Confederation)
2 years
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Hermann Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1878 32 32New York, United States of America
Death: January 6, 1907Hamtramck, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
John Eisbrenner
Birth: December 7, 1881 35 35Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Death:
3 years
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Louis Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: August 16, 1890 44 44Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: March 9, 1951Hamtramck, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Father’s family with Mary Beliska - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 16, 1903
Father’s family with Katarzina Skoczka - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: August 20, 1917Metz, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
Father’s family with Josephine - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
Family with Anna Elizabeth Mangliers - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 13, 1908Windsor, Essex, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Caroline Bertella Eisbrenner
Birth: November 23, 1915 27 23Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: July 15, 1965Mt. Clemens, Macomb, Michigan, United States of America
3 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Dorothy Ann Eisbrenner
Birth: March 22, 1924 35 31Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: December 9, 2014Sterling Heights, Macomb County, Michigan, United States of America
3 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
Marguerite Jane Eisbrenner
Birth: January 18, 1929 40 36Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: September 23, 2016Sterling Heights, Macomb County, Michigan, United States of America
6 years
daughter