Eisbrenner

Euphrosine Schön

Name
Euphrosine Schön
Given names
Euphrosine
Surname
Schön
Also known as
Euphrosine Schoen
Married name
Euphrosine Eisbrenner
Birthyes

MarriageGottfried EisbrennerView this family
September 25, 1874
Note: Heiratseintrag bisher nicht gesehen. Bestätigung des richtigen Ehepaares steht noch aus.
Deathyes

Family with Gottfried Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Gottfried Eisbrenner
Birth: August 2, 1849 30 27Goczki, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
herself
Marriage: September 25, 1874Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)

Marriage
Heiratseintrag bisher nicht gesehen. Bestätigung des richtigen Ehepaares steht noch aus.