Eisbrenner

Johannes ParuckiAge: 7 days18541854

Name
Johannes Parucki
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Parucki
Also known as
Joannes Parucki
Also known as
Joannes Eisbrenner
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Rosalia Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1830 26 30Wyróbki, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage: August 19, 1855Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
-8 months
himself
Johannes Parucki
Birth: December 15, 1854 38 24Chabskie Hollendry, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 22, 1854Chabskie Hollendry, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
younger sister
Marianna Parucki
Birth: December 5, 1856 40 26Wyróbki, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
Michalina Parucki
Birth: September 7, 1860 44 30Wyróbki, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:

Burial1854_Sterben_JoannesEisbrennerParuki_ChabskieHollendry_80.PNG
1854_Sterben_JoannesEisbrennerParuki_ChabskieHollendry_80.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 3,456 × 155 pixels
File size: 424 KB
Type: Document