Eisbrenner

Ervin Gerard EisbrenerAge: 56 years19301986

Name
Ervin Gerard Eisbrener
Given names
Ervin Gerard
Surname
Eisbrener
Also known as
Ervin Gerard Eisbrenner
Birth October 15, 1930 31 28
Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Latitude: N41.8456 Longitude: W87.7539

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnastasia Szydlowska
October 29, 1957 (Age 27 years)
Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Latitude: N41.8456 Longitude: W87.7539

Death of a fatherWalter Eisbrenner
1960 (Age 29 years)

Occupation
Aufseher (Supervisor)

Residence before 1986 (Age 55 years)
Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Latitude: N41.8456 Longitude: W87.7539

Address: 3615 S 56th Ct
Death November 11, 1986 (Age 56 years) Age: 56
Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Latitude: N41.8456 Longitude: W87.7539

Burial November 14, 1986 (3 days after death)
Justice, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Latitude: N41.7445 Longitude: W87.8378

Address: Resurrection
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 21, 1922Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
21 months
elder brother
Raymond Joseph “Ray” Eisbrener
Birth: March 17, 1924 25 22Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Death: June 29, 1989San Marcos, San Diego County, California, United States of America
7 years
himself
Ervin Gerard Eisbrener
Birth: October 15, 1930 31 28Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Death: November 11, 1986Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Ervin Gerard Eisbrener
Birth: October 15, 1930 31 28Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
Death: November 11, 1986Cicero, Cook County, Illinois, United States of America
wife
Private

Burial1986_Beerdigung_ErvinEisbrener_Illinois.PNG
1986_Beerdigung_ErvinEisbrener_Illinois.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 666 × 436 pixels
File size: 227 KB
Type: Document