Eisbrenner

Mathilda “Tillie” EisbrennerAge: 45 years19021947

Name
Mathilda “Tillie” Eisbrenner
Given names
Mathilda
Surname
Eisbrenner
Nickname
Tillie
Also known as
Mathilda Eisbrener
Married name
Mathilda Fox
Birth August 26, 1902 37 31
Birth of a daughter
#1
Betty Fox

Birth of a daughter
#2
Fran Fox

Birth of a son
#3
Bob Fox

Birth of a daughter
#4
Margie Fox

Birth of a sisterEva Eisbrenner
February 27, 1904 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a sisterHelena “Lena” Eisbrenner
January 1, 1907 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbert Eisbrenner
August 8, 1915 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherAlbert Eisbrenner
August 9, 1915 (Age 12 years)
MarriageEmmett Edwin FoxView this family
1921 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingJulius EisbrennerIda GulbransonView this family
June 21, 1922 (Age 19 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21
Note: Auf Findagrave von Ida steht als eingetragen bei der Heirat:
Death of a motherJosephine “Justine” Mielke
July 3, 1933 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherAugust Eisbrenner
May 30, 1941 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a siblingErnest William “Ernie” RaushEva EisbrennerView this family
April 17, 1942 (Age 39 years)
Seattle, King County, Washington, United States of America
Latitude: N47.6062 Longitude: W122.332

Death November 2, 1947 (Age 45 years)
Burial
Address: Saint Mary's Cemetery
Family with parents - View this family
father
karte_synogac.PNGAugust Eisbrenner
Birth: February 12, 1865 40 37Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 30, 1941Bathgate, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
mother
Marriage: about 1895
1 year
elder brother
Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: December 18, 1895 30 24Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 14, 1982Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
6 years
elder sister
20 months
herself
Mathilda “Tillie” Eisbrenner
Birth: August 26, 1902 37 31Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: November 2, 1947Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States of America
18 months
younger sister
Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: February 27, 1904 39 32Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: February 25, 1973Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, United States of America
3 years
younger sister
9 years
younger brother
Albert Eisbrenner
Birth: August 8, 1915 50 44Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: August 9, 1915Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Family with Emmett Edwin Fox - View this family
husband
Emmett Edwin Fox
Birth: June 22, 1898Park River, Walsh County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: June 8, 1968Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States of America
herself
Mathilda “Tillie” Eisbrenner
Birth: August 26, 1902 37 31Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: November 2, 1947Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States of America
Marriage: 1921
daughter
daughter
son
daughter