Eisbrenner

Philip Alan EisbrenerAge: 39 years19531993

Name
Philip Alan Eisbrener
Given names
Philip Alan
Surname
Eisbrener
Also known as
Philip Alan Eisbrenner
Birth November 29, 1953 30 38
Education
School or college: Red River High School
Education
School or college: State School of Science
Death of a paternal grandfatherJulius Eisbrenner
November 14, 1982 (Age 28 years) Age: 87
Occupation
Employer: Western Potato
Occupation
Employer: Pearson's Candy Co., St. Paul, Dow Chemical Co.
Residence before 1993 (Age 39 years)
Death October 31, 1993 (Age 39 years)

Burial
Address: Arvilla Cemetery
Family with parents - View this family
father
Raymond Leon Eisbrener
Birth: July 20, 1923 27 22Arvilla, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: May 9, 2002Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
mother
Marriage: February 11, 1948Osakis, Douglas County, Minnesota, United States of America
6 years
himself
Philip Alan Eisbrener
Birth: November 29, 1953 30 38Spokane, Spokane County, Washington, United States of America
Death: October 31, 1993
brother
brother
sister