Eisbrenner

James Russel EisbrenerAge: 2 years19241926

Name
James Russel Eisbrener
Given names
James Russel
Surname
Eisbrener
Also known as
James Russel Eisbrenner
Birth December 2, 1924 28 24
Death December 18, 1926 (Age 2 years)
Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Latitude: N47.9253 Longitude: W97.0329

Burial
Address: Memorial Park Cemetery
Family with parents - View this family
father
Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: December 18, 1895 30 24Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 14, 1982Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
mother
Ida Gulbranson
Birth: December 2, 1900Roosevelt, Roseau County, Minnesota, United States of America
Death: March 18, 2003Warren, Marshall County, Minnesota, United States of America
Marriage: June 21, 1922Pembina, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
13 months
elder brother
Raymond Leon Eisbrener
Birth: July 20, 1923 27 22Arvilla, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: May 9, 2002Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
16 months
himself
James Russel Eisbrener
Birth: December 2, 1924 28 24Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: December 18, 1926Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
9 years
younger sister