Eisbrenner

Ida GulbransonAge: 102 years19002003

Name
Ida Gulbranson
Given names
Ida
Surname
Gulbranson
Married name
Ida Eisbrener
Also known as
Ida Eisbrenner
Birth December 2, 1900
MarriageJulius EisbrennerView this family
June 21, 1922 (Age 21 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21
Note: Auf Findagrave von Ida steht als eingetragen bei der Heirat:
Birth of a son
#1
Raymond Leon Eisbrener
July 20, 1923 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
James Russel Eisbrener
December 2, 1924 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonJames Russel Eisbrener
December 18, 1926 (Age 26 years)
Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Latitude: N47.9253 Longitude: W97.0329

Birth of a daughter
#3
Janyce Eisbrener
about November 1933 (Age 32 years)

Census April 24, 1940 (Age 39 years) Age: 39
Marriage of a childRaymond Leon EisbrenerNellie Petrine BrynjulfsonView this family
February 11, 1948 (Age 47 years)
Residence May 1976 (Age 75 years)
Death of a husbandJulius Eisbrenner
November 14, 1982 (Age 81 years) Age: 87
Death of a sonRaymond Leon Eisbrener
May 9, 2002 (Age 101 years)
Death of a sisterOlga Gulbranson
before 2003 (Age 102 years)

Death of a sisterAlice Gulbranson
before 2003 (Age 102 years)

Death of a brotherGilbert Gulbranson
before 2003 (Age 102 years)

Death March 18, 2003 (Age 102 years) Age: 102
Burial March 20, 2003 (2 days after death)
Address: Arvilla Cemetery
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Ida Gulbranson
Birth: December 2, 1900Roosevelt, Roseau County, Minnesota, United States of America
Death: March 18, 2003Warren, Marshall County, Minnesota, United States of America
brother
sister
sister
sister
sister
brother
Family with Julius Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: December 18, 1895 30 24Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 14, 1982Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
herself
Ida Gulbranson
Birth: December 2, 1900Roosevelt, Roseau County, Minnesota, United States of America
Death: March 18, 2003Warren, Marshall County, Minnesota, United States of America
Marriage: June 21, 1922Pembina, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
13 months
son
Raymond Leon Eisbrener
Birth: July 20, 1923 27 22Arvilla, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: May 9, 2002Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
16 months
son
James Russel Eisbrener
Birth: December 2, 1924 28 24Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: December 18, 1926Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
9 years
daughter

Marriage
Auf Findagrave von Ida steht als eingetragen bei der Heirat: Datum: 20. JUN 1922 Ort: Cavalier, North Dakota