Eisbrenner

Bernhard Krueger

Name
Bernhard Krueger
Given names
Bernhard
Surname
Krueger
Also known as
Bernhard Krüger
Birthyes

MarriageJohanna “Hanna” EisbrennerView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
William Eisbrenner

Death of a wifeJohanna “Hanna” Eisbrenner
August 24, 1946
Deathyes

Family with Johanna “Hanna” Eisbrenner - View this family
himself
wife
Johanna “Hanna” Eisbrenner
Birth: September 3, 1922 34 21Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 24, 1946Quesnitz, Meineweh, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland, Sowjetische Besatzungszone
Marriage:
son