Eisbrenner

Hilde Eisbrenner2010

Name
Hilde Eisbrenner
Given names
Hilde
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Hilde Gruener
Also known as
Hilda Eisbrenner
Also known as
Hilda Grüner
Also known as
Hilda Greuner
Birthyes

MarriageManfred GruenerView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Gerlinde Gruener

Birth of a son
#2
Peter Gruener

Birth of a son
#3
Richard Gruener

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Julius Eisbrenner
about 1938
Death of a paternal grandmotherJulianna Schulz
about 1938
Death of a brotherRichard Eisbrenner
about 1941

Cause: im 2. Weltkrieg gefallen
Death of a sisterJohanna “Hanna” Eisbrenner
August 24, 1946
Death of a motherOttilie Schwiederk
February 9, 1949
_CHRA_SIBLRobert Eisbrenner
1955
Address: Upper Falls Baptist Church
Death of a fatherJulius Eisbrenner
April 26, 1981
Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N43.6535 Longitude: W79.384

Death of a half-sisterIda Eisbrenner
about 1994

Death of a half-sisterLinda Eisbrenner
about 1994

Death of a sisterMeta Eisbrenner
February 4, 2010
Cobourg, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N43.9598 Longitude: W78.1652

Burial of a sisterMeta Eisbrenner
February 8, 2010
Cobourg, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N43.9598 Longitude: W78.1652

Address: Union-Cemetary
Death after 2010

Family with parents - View this family
father
Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: January 17, 1888 26 22Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 26, 1981Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
mother
Ottilie Schwiederk
Birth: June 20, 1901Janowka (Ивановка), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 9, 1949Quesnitz, Meineweh, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland, Sowjetische Besatzungszone
Marriage: October 26, 1919Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
1 year
brother
Robert Eisbrenner
Birth: October 23, 1920 32 19Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 24, 2011Vermillion Bay, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
16 months
sister
Johanna “Hanna” Eisbrenner
Birth: September 3, 1922 34 21Adamow, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 24, 1946Quesnitz, Meineweh, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland, Sowjetische Besatzungszone
3 years
brother
4 years
brother
3 years
sister
Meta Eisbrenner
Birth: March 29, 1930 42 28Antonowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 4, 2010Cobourg, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
brother
herself
sister
Father’s family with Johanna Bach - View this family
father
Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: January 17, 1888 26 22Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 26, 1981Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
step-mother
Johanna Bach
Birth: about 1890Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1918Ostpreussen (East Prussia)
Marriage:
half-sister
3 years
half-sister
Family with Manfred Gruener - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
son
son