Eisbrenner

Anna Karolina EisbrennerAge: 8 years18451853

Name
Anna Karolina Eisbrenner
Given names
Anna Karolina
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Anna Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth March 12, 1845 28
Birth of a brotherMartin Eisbrenner
October 9, 1847 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherMartin Eisbrenner
October 23, 1847 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a parentHeftAnna Justyna BernhardView this family
before 1853 (Age 7 years)

Death of a fatherMichael Eisbrenner
before 1853 (Age 7 years)
Death April 29, 1853 (Age 8 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1816 52 39Holendry Szczawin Borowo (Szczawin Borowy), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: before 1853Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
Marriage: before 1841
7 months
elder sister
Anna Justyna Eisbrenner
Birth: about July 29, 1841 24Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 16, 1841Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
herself
Anna Karolina Eisbrenner
Birth: March 12, 1845 28Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 29, 1853Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
younger brother
Martin Eisbrenner
Birth: October 9, 1847 31Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 23, 1847Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Mother’s family with Heft - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: before 1853

Death1853_Sterben_KarolinaEisbrenner_69_Gabin.jpg
1853_Sterben_KarolinaEisbrenner_69_Gabin.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,540 × 1,640 pixels
File size: 493 KB
Type: Document