Eisbrenner

Karolina SchmidtAge: 48 years18201868

Name
Karolina Schmidt
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Schmidt
Married name
Karolina Eisbrenner
Also known as
Karolina Kowalska
Also known as
Karolina Kowalczik
Birth about 1820

MarriageMartin EisbrennerView this family
January 6, 1839 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Justina Eisbrenner
January 30, 184107:00 (Age 21 years)
Baptism of a daughterJustina Eisbrenner
January 31, 1841 (Age 21 years)
Death of a husbandMartin Eisbrenner
June 15, 1842 (Age 22 years)
Marriage of a childFerdinand HaseJustina EisbrennerView this family
June 14, 1868 (Age 48 years) Husband: 43 Wife: 28
Religion: evangelisch
Death after 1868 (Age 48 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Martin Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Martin Eisbrenner
Birth: January 30, 1820 56 45Golas, Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: June 15, 1842Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
herself
Marriage: January 6, 1839Lowicz, Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
daughter