Eisbrenner

Rosina Rönn1840

Name
Rosina Rönn
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Rönn
Married name
Rosina Eisbrenner
Also known as
Rozyna Rønnow
Also known as
Rozyna Ronow
Also known as
Rozyna Ronówna
Also known as
Rozyna Palilóda
Also known as
Rozyna Ronn
Birthyes

MarriagePeter EisbrennerView this family
about 1764

Birth of a son
#1
Christoph Eisbrenner
between 1764 and 1775
Note: Altersberechnung:
Birth of a son
#2
Franz Eisbrenner
calculated 1782

Birth of a son
#3
Michael Eisbrenner
between 1781 and 1785
Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerAnna Catharina JeskeView this family
about 1790

Birth of a son
#4
Christian Eisbrenner
1791

Birth of a daughter
#5
Marianna Eisbrenner
about 1793

Marriage of a childChristian EisbrennerAnna Katharina GreinerView this family
before 1799

Marriage of a childFranz EisbrennerRosina NehringView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 23, 1809 Husband: 27 Wife: 24
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Er heiratet ebenfalls eine Nering, genau wie sein Bruder Christoph
Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerAnna Katharina NeringView this family
about 1811

Marriage of a childMichael EisbrennerAnna Maria NickoleiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 27, 1811 Husband: 27 Wife: 18
Marriage of a childMichael KleinschmidtMarianna EisbrennerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 22, 1815 Husband: 24 Wife: 22
Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerMarianna KlattView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 16, 1819 Husband: 44 Wife: 36
Marriage of a childFranz EisbrennerSusanne RistauView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1825 Husband: 42 Wife: 30
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a sonChristian Eisbrenner
after February 15, 1829

Death of a sonChristoph Eisbrenner
May 17, 1837
Residence
Death 1840
Deathyes

Family with Peter Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1764
12 years
son
28 years
son
-8 years
son
4 years
son
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: between 1781 and 1785 35Schubin (Szubin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Westpreussen (West Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: May 1, 1867Pasieka, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 years
daughter

Name
Palilód ist die polnische Übersetzung des Familiennamen Eisbrenner. Weitere Formen: Palilóda, Palilud Palilód is the polish translation of the family name Eisbrenner. palić - brennen (burn), lód - Eis (ice)
Note
Note