Eisbrenner

Michael WildeAge: 84 years17421826

Name
Michael Wilde
Given names
Michael
Surname
Wilde
Also known as
Michał Wilde
Birth about 1742
MarriageAnna Katharina EichhorstView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Wilde
September 8, 1791 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Ludwig Wilde
May 24, 1793 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Michael Wilde
March 12, 1795 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Christoph Wilde
about 1796 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Daniel Wilde
January 30, 1798 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Rosine Wilde
September 22, 1799 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Karl Michael Wilde
April 3, 1801 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Anna Dorothea Wilde
January 2, 1803 (Age 61 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Dorothea Wilde
about January 1803 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childChristoph WildeAnna Luise WendlandView this family
November 27, 1821 (Age 79 years)
Marriage of a childKarl Michael WildeEva Rosine HoffmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 5, 1823 (Age 81 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 21
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childJohann WendlandAnna Dorothea WildeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 9, 1823 (Age 81 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 20
Religion: katholisch
Note: Reinhold Jerke (e-mail: Reinhold_Jerke@yahoo.de):
Death April 8, 1826 (Age 84 years) Age: 84
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Michael Wilde
Birth: about 1742Police, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: April 8, 1826Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Anna Katharina Eichhorst - View this family
himself
Michael Wilde
Birth: about 1742Police, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: April 8, 1826Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
wife
Marriage:
daughter
Elisabeth Wilde
Birth: September 8, 1791 49 27Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
21 months
son
Ludwig Wilde
Birth: May 24, 1793 51 29Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
22 months
son
Michael Wilde
Birth: March 12, 1795 53 31Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
22 months
son
Christoph Wilde
Birth: about 1796 54 32Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: November 29, 1853Piaski, Grabow, Leczyca (Łęczyca), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
son
Daniel Wilde
Birth: January 30, 1798 56 34Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
20 months
daughter
Rosine Wilde
Birth: September 22, 1799 57 35Police Srednie & Mostowe, Kolo (Koło), Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death:
18 months
son
21 months
daughter
Anna Dorothea Wilde
Birth: January 2, 1803 61 39Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: January 24, 1853Pachow (Pąchów), Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)