Eisbrenner

Anna Karoline Wilde1831

Name
Anna Karoline Wilde
Given names
Anna Karoline
Surname
Wilde
Also known as
Anna Caroline
Birth about 1831 25 20
Birth of a brotherJohann Christoph Wilde
about 1833 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Wilde
calculated 1836 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterJustine Wilde
about 1836 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Wilde
calculated 1839 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterMarianne Wilde
about 1839 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Elisabeth Wilde
August 20, 1843 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Rosine Wilde
April 24, 1846 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Christina Bloch
January 9, 1848 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherGottfried Wilde
December 16, 1853 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Wilhelm Wilde
May 30, 1854 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingMichael WildeLudwika RiedelView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1856 (Age 25 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 21
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a siblingAugust MeissnerJustine WildeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 2, 1857 (Age 26 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 21
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a motherRosalia Jeske
before 1860 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a siblingFriedrich WildeAnna Renate ZiebartView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1860 (Age 29 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 20
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a siblingKarl Friedrich SchulzAnna Elisabeth WildeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 7, 1866 (Age 35 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 22
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherMichael Wilde
before 1902 (Age 71 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1829Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
herself
Anna Karoline Wilde
Birth: about 1831 25 20Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
Johann Christoph Wilde
Birth: about 1833 27 22Ruchenna, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger brother
Michael Wilde
Birth: calculated 1836 30 25Biala Gora, Leczyca (Łęczyca), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: before 1902
1 year
younger sister
Justine Wilde
Birth: about 1836 30 25Biala Gora, Leczyca (Łęczyca), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1 year
younger sister
Marianne Wilde
Birth: about 1839 33 28Pokrzywnica, Piatek (Piątek), Leczno (Łęczno), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
Anna Elisabeth Wilde
Birth: August 20, 1843 37 32Tarnowa, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
Anna Rosine Wilde
Birth: April 24, 1846 40 35Nowa Wies, Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
8 years
younger brother
Friedrich Wilhelm Wilde
Birth: May 30, 1854 48 43Leszcze (Leszcze Częściowe), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth Hoffmann - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 8, 1826Osiek Wielki, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)