Eisbrenner

Anna Rosina Wenzel1794

Name
Anna Rosina Wenzel
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Wenzel
Married name
Anna Rosina Eisbrenner
Also known as
Anna Rosina Wellsand
Also known as
Anna Rosina Worzan
Note: vorher hatte ich als Nachname Wenzel?
Birth 1794

MarriageMichael EisbrennerView this family
before 1820 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Justina Eisbrenner
October 20, 1820 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Christoph Eisbrenner
May 4, 1823 (Age 29 years)
Baptism of a sonChristoph Eisbrenner
May 7, 1823 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Karolina Eisbrenner
May 27, 182606:00 (Age 32 years)
Residence May 30, 1826 (Age 32 years)
Address: Wola Tarnowska in der Nummer 11
Baptism of a daughterKarolina Eisbrenner
May 30, 1826 (Age 32 years)
Religion: lutherisch
Deathyes

Religion
lutherisch
May 30, 1826 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Wilhelmina Eisbrenner
1831 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a childChristoph EisbrennerAnna Justina RohloffView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 23, 1842 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childJohann GietzelWilhelmina EisbrennerView this family
1848 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childJacob MarksKarolina EisbrennerView this family
before 1852 (Age 58 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Christoph Eisbrenner
August 28, 186121:00 (Age 67 years)
Death of a sonChristoph Eisbrenner
before 1886 (Age 92 years)

Family with Michael Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: Wladyslawow ParishMarch 14, 1795 31 25Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
herself
Marriage: before 1820
10 months
daughter
Anna Justina Eisbrenner
Birth: October 20, 1820 25 26Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Karolina Eisbrenner
Birth: May 27, 1826 31 32Wola Tarnowska, Kołonie Grömbach (Laznowska Wola), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
6 years
daughter

Name
vorher hatte ich als Nachname Wenzel? Laut Urkunde der Heirat von Wilhelmina Eisbrenner 1848 lese ich als Name: Anna Rosina geb. Wellsand in der Geburtsurkunde des Kindes Christoph Eisbrenner *1823 erkennt man als Name: Wenzelow (Wenzel) In der Geburtsurkunde des Kindes Karolina Eisbrenner *1826 liest sich der Name: Anna Worzan