Eisbrenner

Franz Victor EisbrennerAge: 54 years18601915

Name
Franz Victor Eisbrenner
Given names
Franz Victor
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Franciscus Victor Eisbrenner
Birth September 5, 1860 41 45
Baptism October 21, 1860 (Age 46 days)
Religion: katholisch
MarriageKaroline Friederike Berta CarlView this family
yes

Marriage of a siblingJoannes Eduardus EisbrennerHenrietta Caroline BergerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 17, 1870 (Age 9 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingCarl Friedrich Ferdinand Franz WiskowMarie Eva EisbrennerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
1876 (Age 15 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 26
Marriage of a siblingCarl Theodor Albert EisbrennerNepomuzena PolskiView this family
Type: Civil marriage
1881 (Age 20 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 25
Death of a brotherJoannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
about 1885 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a siblingPeter BetkierowiczMarie Eva EisbrennerView this family
Type: Civil marriage
1889 (Age 28 years) Husband: 50 Wife: 39
Occupation
Zimmermann

Death January 14, 1915 (Age 54 years) Age: 54
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1839Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
7 years
elder brother
Joannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
4 years
elder sister
Marie Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: December 24, 1849 30 34Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
elder brother
Carl Theodor Albert Eisbrenner
Birth: May 15, 1853 34 38Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
20 months
elder brother
Joseph Andreas Eisbrenner
Birth: January 4, 1855 36 40Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
himself
Franz Victor Eisbrenner
Birth: September 5, 1860 41 45Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 14, 1915Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Family with Karoline Friederike Berta Carl - View this family
himself
Franz Victor Eisbrenner
Birth: September 5, 1860 41 45Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 14, 1915Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
wife
Karoline Friederike Berta Carl
Birth: Warnin (Warnino), Belgrad, Köslin, Pommern, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 3, 1920Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Marriage:
Milbrandt + Karoline Friederike Berta Carl - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Karoline Friederike Berta Carl
Birth: Warnin (Warnino), Belgrad, Köslin, Pommern, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: December 3, 1920Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Marriage:

Baptism1860_Taufe_FranciscusVictorEisbrenner_Bydgoszcz_320.PNG
1860_Taufe_FranciscusVictorEisbrenner_Bydgoszcz_320.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 2,693 × 541 pixels
File size: 1,472 KB
Type: Document
Death19_1915_Sterben_Berlin_FranzEisbrenner_129.jpg
19_1915_Sterben_Berlin_FranzEisbrenner_129.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 3,333 × 4,871 pixels
File size: 959 KB
Type: Document