Eisbrenner

Lydia Eisbrenner1889

Name
Lydia Eisbrenner
Given names
Lydia
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Lidija Eisbrenner
Birth 1889 34 31
Death of a paternal grandfatherWilhelm August Eisbrenner
March 7, 1905 (Age 16 years) Age: 75
Marriage of a siblingWilhelm Eduard ReschkeNatalia EisbrennerView this family
1913 (Age 24 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
Gustav Eisbrenner
Birth: September 20, 1854 24 19Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1878Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
19 months
elder sister
Natalia Eisbrenner
Birth: June 21, 1880 25 22Balucz, Lask (Łask), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 5, 1880Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
10 years
herself
Lydia Eisbrenner
Birth: 1889 34 31Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Birth1889_Geburt_LydiaEisbrenner_535.JPG
1889_Geburt_LydiaEisbrenner_535.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,054 × 857 pixels
File size: 238 KB
Type: Document