Eisbrenner

Marie Eva Eisbrenner1849

Name
Marie Eva Eisbrenner
Given names
Marie Eva
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Marie Eva Wiskow
Married name
Marie Eva Betkierowicz
Also known as
Marianna Eva Eisbrenner
Birth December 24, 1849 30 34
Baptism January 12, 1850 (Age 19 days)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherCarl Theodor Albert Eisbrenner
May 15, 1853 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherCarl Theodor Albert Eisbrenner
June 5, 1853 (Age 3 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherJoseph Andreas Eisbrenner
January 4, 1855 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherJoseph Andreas Eisbrenner
February 23, 1855 (Age 5 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a brotherFranz Victor Eisbrenner
September 5, 1860 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherFranz Victor Eisbrenner
October 21, 1860 (Age 10 years)
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingJoannes Eduardus EisbrennerHenrietta Caroline BergerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 17, 1870 (Age 20 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#1
Franz Eisbrenner
October 24, 1874 (Age 24 years)
Civil marriageCarl Friedrich Ferdinand Franz WiskowView this family
1876 (Age 26 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 26
Marriage of a siblingCarl Theodor Albert EisbrennerNepomuzena PolskiView this family
Type: Civil marriage
1881 (Age 31 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 25
Death of a brotherJoannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
about 1885 (Age 35 years)

Civil marriagePeter BetkierowiczView this family
1889 (Age 39 years) Husband: 50 Wife: 39
Death of a husbandCarl Friedrich Ferdinand Franz Wiskow
about 1889 (Age 39 years)

Death of a brotherFranz Victor Eisbrenner
January 14, 1915 (Age 65 years) Age: 54
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1839Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
7 years
elder brother
Joannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
4 years
herself
Marie Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: December 24, 1849 30 34Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
Carl Theodor Albert Eisbrenner
Birth: May 15, 1853 34 38Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
20 months
younger brother
Joseph Andreas Eisbrenner
Birth: January 4, 1855 36 40Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
younger brother
Franz Victor Eisbrenner
Birth: September 5, 1860 41 45Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 14, 1915Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Family with Carl Friedrich Ferdinand Franz Wiskow - View this family
husband
herself
Marie Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: December 24, 1849 30 34Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage: 1876Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
-14 months
son
Franz Eisbrenner
Birth: October 24, 1874 22 24Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Peter Betkierowicz - View this family
husband
herself
Marie Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: December 24, 1849 30 34Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage: 1889Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Peter Betkierowicz + Henriette Auguste Roszinska - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: 1876Klein-Bartelsee (Bartodzieje Małe), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)

Baptism1850_Taufe_MariannaEvaEisbrenner_Bydgoszcz_10.PNG
1850_Taufe_MariannaEvaEisbrenner_Bydgoszcz_10.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 3,377 × 225 pixels
File size: 956 KB
Type: Document