Eisbrenner

Anna Louisa Weidmann1856

Name
Anna Louisa Weidmann
Given names
Anna Louisa
Surname
Weidmann
Also known as
Anna Lowiza Weidmann
Birth September 9, 1856 38 23
Birth of a sisterWilhelmine Weidmann
February 22, 1858 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brotherMichael Weidmann
October 17, 1860 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGottfried Weidmann
January 6, 1862 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Kristine Weidmann
October 10, 1864 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMichael Eisbrenner
May 1, 1867 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMarianne Weidmann
September 10, 1867 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterErnestine Weidmann
December 21, 1870 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Weidmann
December 14, 1871 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherWilhelmine Eisbrenner
before 1875 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdam HerfertWilhelmine WeidmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 16, 1875 (Age 18 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Babiak,
Marriage of a siblingFriedrich JaekAnna Kristine WeidmannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 23, 1881 (Age 25 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 17
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Babiak,
Marriage of a siblingGottfried WeidmannEmilie SteinkeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 25, 1884 (Age 27 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde Sompolno,
Deathyes

Research task
Geburt übersetzen lassen
March 28, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 2, 1855Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
1 year
herself
Anna Louisa Weidmann
Birth: September 9, 1856 38 23Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
17 months
younger sister
Wilhelmine Weidmann
Birth: February 22, 1858 40 25Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger brother
Michael Weidmann
Birth: October 17, 1860 42 27Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
15 months
younger brother
Gottfried Weidmann
Birth: January 6, 1862 44 29Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
Anna Kristine Weidmann
Birth: October 10, 1864 46 31Pasieka, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
Marianne Weidmann
Birth: September 10, 1867 49 34Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
Ernestine Weidmann
Birth: December 21, 1870 52 37Pasieka, Izbica Kujawska, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
1 year
younger brother
Johann Weidmann
Birth: December 14, 1871 53 38Pasieka, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Mother’s family with Gottlieb Lieske - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: December 26, 1853Sompolno, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)

Birth1856_Geburt_AnnaLouisaWeidmannEisbrenner_78_Pasieka.JPG
1856_Geburt_AnnaLouisaWeidmannEisbrenner_78_Pasieka.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 924 × 853 pixels
File size: 135 KB
Type: Document